NrNameBogenklasseVereinAngemeldetbezahlt        
1Aderbauer, AlexBHR1. FC Raberholz Passaux
2Adler, WolfgangLBSJV Kropfmühlx
3Bader, HelmutBHRVFL Landshutx
4Bogner, RobertBHR FreestyleSJV Kropfmühlx
5Degenhardt, Eva-MariaBHR Freestyle1. FC Raberholz Passaux
6Erten, SadikBHRRegensburger Bogenschützenx
7Ettl, HermannBHRx
8Fischer, LukasBHR FreestyleSJV Kropfmühlx
9Fischer, MarioLBSJV Kropfmühlx
10Fischer, SonjaLBSJV Kropfmühlx
11Freudenstein, ArnoBHRStraubingx
12Fürst, TobiasCP1. FC Raberholz Passaux
13Grätz-Veit, UliBHRSG Edelsweiß Bodenkirchenx
14Greil, GünterLBBlack Hawks Blaibachx
15Haarbach, WinfriedBHRBSG Straubingx
16Hackl, WilliBHR FreestyleBSV Peilsteinx
17Helbig, JacobLBVFL Landshutx
18Helbig, ValentinBHRVFL Landshutx
19Helbig, WolfgangLBVFL Landshutx
20Höfler, AndreasBHR Freestyle1. FC Raberholz Passaux
21Jahnel, ChristianBHR FreestyleSG Edelsweiß Bodenkirchenx
22Jahnel-Schmid, ClaudiaBHR FreestyleSG Edelsweiß Bodenkirchenx
23Kasberger, EmmaBHR FreestyleSJV Kropfmühlx
24Kasberger, JosefBHR FreestyleSJV Kropfmühlx
25Kasberger, JürgenBHR FreestyleSJV Kropfmühlx
26König-Thieme, StefanieBHRTB-Winhöringx
27Link, AndreasCPx
28List, RainerCP1. FC Raberholz Passaux
29Majunke, RalphBHR Freestyle1. FC Raberholz Passaux
30Mehringer, ManuelBHR1. FC Raberholz Passaux
31Mulik DanielBHRWild Hunter Germanyx
32Mulik, GünterBHRWild Hunter Germanyx
33Mulik, HannahBHRWild Hunter Germanyx
34Mulik, JohannBHRWild Hunter Germanyx
35Mulik, MarinaLBWild Hunter Germanyx
36Mulik, TheresaBHRWild Hunter Germanyx
37Neudorfer, WilliBHRWild Hunter Germanyx
38Neumair, MariaBHRx
39Novy, AnnemarieBHRVFL Landshutx
40Oßner, RudiBHRSG Edelsweiß Bodenkirchenx
41Peter, AndreasBHR FreestyleSJV Kropfmühlx
42Pietsch, ReneLBVFL Landshutx
43Pilsl, OskarBHR FreestyleSJV Kropfmühlx
44Proft, BernhardReiterbogenx
45Reich-Zellner, IdaBHRPlattlingx
46Resner, DanielaBHRx
47Ringlstetter, FranzBHRBSG Straubingx
48Roick, WilfriedBHRx
49Schäfer, ChristineBHR Freestyle1. FC Raberholz Passaux
50Schäfer, RüdigerCP1. FC Raberholz Passaux
51Schätzl, JürgenBHR FreestyleSJV Kropfmühlx
52Schlager, KlausBHR FreestyleSJV Kropfmühlx
53Schmelzeisen, EngelbertBHRVFL Landshutx
54Schneil, SebastianReiterbogenVSG Dingolfingx
55Schreiner, ErichBHR Freestyle1. FC Raberholz Passaux
56Sedleczki, ErwinLBx
57Senf, RicardoCPx
58Simbeck, HermannBHRx
59Sonnleitner, AndreBHRWild Hunter Germanyx
60Sponbrucker, SebastianBHRx
61Süß, AlexanderBHR1. FC Raberholz Passaux
62Thieme, AlexanderLBTB-Winhöringx
63Thurmeier, TobiasLB SG Berg am Loamx
64Unverricht, KurtBHRSG Edelsweiß Bodenkirchenx
65Urmann, AlexandraBHR FreestyleSJV Kropfmühlx
66Urmann, JasonBHR FreestyleSJV Kropfmühlx
67Wachter, DanielBHRVFL Landshutx
68Wagner, JürgenBHR1. FC Raberholz Passaux
69Waldherr, GeorgBHRVFL Landshutx
70Winbeck, MartinBHRVFL Landshutx
71Wipplinger, MartinBHR FreestyleSJV Kropfmühlx